Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Adults only
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Tour desk
- Private check-in/out
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Key access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 10:30.
Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views features a single room type: One-Bedroom House.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Pets are permitted at Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views.
Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 5 km.
Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views is situated at Calle Camino a Sacsayhuaman Quinta Colcampata, Lote 2, Cusco, Peru.
Prices at Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Backyard Bbq (150 m), La Divina Comedia (250 m), Triskel (300 m) and Obispo (350 m).
Staff members at Andean Skyline Duplex, Panoramic Views are fluent in English and Spanish.
The area offers several landmarks, including Sitio Arqueológico Qoricancha (950 m), Twelve Angled Stone (550 m), Religious Art Museum (550 m) and Cusco Main Square (500 m), which are easily reachable from the property.


































































