>
>
Casa de 2 pisos en Morales

Casa de 2 pisos en Morales

Jr. Independencia 204, Morales, Peru

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom House
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 1
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 2
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 3
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 4
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 5
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 6
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 7
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 8
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 9
  • Casa de 2 pisos en Morales - One-Bedroom House - 10
Guests: 1
Area: 100 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this holiday home includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, a microwave and a tea and coffee maker. Featuring a balcony with garden views, this holiday home also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Electric kettle, Toaster, Coffee machine
Outdoors:
Balcony, Patio
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, TV
View:
View, Garden view
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Fan, Private entrance, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Living Area:
Sofa
Accessibility:
Entire unit located on ground floor, Upper floors accessible by stairs only, Hearing accessible
Building Characteristics:
Detached
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Socket near the bed, Hypoallergenic pillow
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Bathtub or shower, Towels/Sheets (extra fee), Towels, Toilet paper

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
La Hermandad
3.9 km
Chopp Bar
3.9 km
Night Club
3.3 km
Si Senor Mas Aji
1.6 km
Pollería Fina Estampa
1.1 km
Villa Chicken
1.4 km
Closest airports
Cadete FAP Guillermo del Castillo Paredes Airport
2.4 km
Natural Beauty
Catarata Pucayaquillo
2.1 km

Facilities - Casa de 2 pisos en Morales

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
13:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 13:00.

What room categories are available at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

Casa de 2 pisos en Morales has a single room category: One-Bedroom House.

Is free parking available at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

Which languages do the staff at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales speak?

The staff at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales speak Spanish.

What are some notable places of interest close to Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Plaza de Armas La Banda de Shiclayo (3.8 km), La Chacra (650 m), Chullachaqui-Parque temático (7.9 km) and Plaza de San Antonio de Cumbaza (8.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

Where is Casa de 2 pisos en Morales located?

Casa de 2 pisos en Morales is situated at Jr. Independencia 204, Morales, Peru.

What are the prices at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

The nightly rate at Casa de 2 pisos en Morales is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What dining options are available near Casa de 2 pisos en Morales?

There are dining options near Casa de 2 pisos en Morales, including Pollería Fina Estampa (950 m).

Does Casa de 2 pisos en Morales offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Casa de 2 pisos en Morales offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How far is Casa de 2 pisos en Morales from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport, Cadete FAP Guillermo del Castillo Paredes Airport, is located about 2.4 km from the property.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!